[ LIST NAME FOR HEALTH ACADEMY CARNIVAL ]

These are the list name for all the participants of the Health Academy Carnival.

MALE PARTICIPANTS

MEDIC
1. ABDUL AZIZ BIN ABDUL GHANI
2. ANAS BIN AZMI
3. MOHAMAD LUQMAN HAKIM BIN MOHAMAD NOOR
4. MUHAMAD TAQIUDDIN BIN NIK MAZLAN
5. MUHAMMAD AMIIRUN NAOSRI B. ABD HALIM
6. MUHAMMAD AMSYAR AUNI BIN LOKMAN
7. MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS B. MUHAMAD PAZAIL
8. MUHD SYAZRIQ RAHMAN B. ABD RAHMAN
9. NASRUL FADHLI BIN KUSDI
10. RAIS SAMBA BIN ZULKIFLI SAMBA
11. SHAHRUL NAIM BIN MAT LUDIN
12. ZUNNUR IHSAN BIN ZAINONDIN

DENTIST
13. ABDEL HAQQUL MATEEN BIN ABD RANI
14. ABDUL RAUF BIN BADRUL HISHAM
15. ADIB AMJAD BIN ANWARUDDIN
16. AHMAD SYAHIR BIN OSMAN
17. ASRIL ALISYAHBANA BIN CHE AZIZ
18. IDDIN ZULHAKIM BIN AHMAD ZULKARNAIN
19. MOHD LUTFI BIN ARIFFIN
20. MOHD SYAUQI BIN ABDULLAH
21. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN NAZRI
22. MUHAMMAD NURSYAHIR BIN SHAHARUDDIN AMIR
23. MUHAMMAD TAUFIQ BIN WILDANI
24. NORIZZUDIN BIN NORAZMAN
25. TAQIE ABDUL RAOF BIN ZAZALI

 

FEMALE PARTICIPANTS

MEDIC
1. AINU TASNEEM AHMAD RAHIMI
2. ANIS SYAKIRAH BINTI MOHD RAMLI
3. ASMAA BINTI MOHD AMRAN
4. ATIKA OKSANA TAJUDIN
5. AZDURA NISA BINTI ZULKAMAL MANDAY
6. DAYANG NUR WAHIDAH BINTI RAMLAN
7. FARAH ASYIQIN MOHD KASSIM
8. FARAH NADIA BT MAZLAN
9. FARAH WAHIDA RAMLI
10. HAMZATUL ‘ALIAA BT ABD JALIL
11. INTAN HAFIZAH HAMZAH
12. IZZAH ATIKA BINTI NORLI
13. JAIRA ATIKA SUDARMUJI
14. MARIATUL QIBTIYAH SAFEE
15. MUNIRAH BT MOHD HAFIZA
16. NABILLA BINTI MOHAMAD AZIB
17. NIK NUR AMALINA BT MOHD AZMI
18. NUR ADIBAH BT AZMAN
19. NUR AMALIA BT A RAHMAN
20. NUR AMALINA BT A RAHMAN
21. NUR FATIN NADIA BINTI MOHAMAD RUSDI
22. NURUL FAIZAH BINTI ROHAIZAT
23. NURUL SHAFIQAH BT SHAHDOL
24. NURUL SYAFIQAH ROSLAN
25. SABIRA SUHAIL
26. SARA NATASHA BINTI ABDUL AZIZ
27. SHAHADATUL SHAFIQAH BINTI SHAHARUDDIN
28. SHAHIDATUL HAINI BINTI BADRUL HISHAM
29. SITI NABIHAH AZMI
30. SITI NADIA HASNAN
31. SITI NAJWA BINTI ISMAIL
32. SYAIRAH AMALINA BINTI ISMAIL
33. SYIFAA’ HANAANI BINTI MD ASRI
34. TUAN NUR SYAHIDA BT TUAN RUSLI
35. WAN NURUL AIDA BT WAN NASRUDIN

DENTIST
36. ADIBAH HANUN BINTI OTHMAN
37. ‘ALYA HANNAN BINTI MOHD SOBRI
38. ‘ATIRAH BINTI UMAR
39. ASMA’ BINTI MAT NOJI
40. FARAH ADIBA BINTI YAHAYA
41. FARAH HANNANI BINTI AMINI AMIR
42. FARAH LIYANA BINTI NASARUDDIN
43. FARAH NAJIHAH BINTI MOHAMAD
44. IHSAN HASANAH BINTI ABD RAHIM
45. INTAN SAFWANA BINTI AHMAD MOHYAR
46. NADIHA BINTI RAUB
47. NIK AISHAH BINTI NIK RASHIDDIN
48. NOOR SYAHIRAH BINTI OTHMAN
49. NOOR SYAKIRA BINTI HASHIM
50. NORHAKIMAH BINTI BURHANUDDIN
51. NUR ‘ALEA SYAKIRIN BINTI ZUBAIR
52. NUR AFIQAH AMIRAH BINTI KHAIRUZAMAN
53. NUR AFIQAH HUSNA BINTI MOHD PUZI
54. NUR ALIYYA FARIHAH BINTI ROSLI
55. NUR FATEEN ATHEERAH BINTI ANIM
56. NUR FATIN AQILAH BINTI KHAIRUDDIN YUSOF
57. NUR NAJMINA BINTI AZMAN SHAH
58. NUR NAJMINA ITTRY BINTI ADNAN
59. NUR NAZIHAH BINTI ABDUL SITAR
60. NURFATIHAH IZZAH BINTI YAMALUDIN
61. NURUL ATHIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
62. NURUL ATHIRAH BINTI AB. GHANI
63. NURUL ATIQAH BINTI MOHD ZAN
64. NURUL HUDA BINTI HASIM
65. NURUL IZZATI BINTI MOHD IZANI
66. NURUL SYAZANA BINTI ABDUL KADIR
67. SHAZLEEN SAMHANA BINTI MOHD SURADI
68. SITI FATINAH BINTI MOHAMAD
If there’s any mistake in the names. Kindly refer to our person in charge for the process of program’s certification:-

Registration Unit,
Alya Natasya Mohd Roslan
+201157073077
“Coaching Towards Holistic Professional Muslim”
Tanta Medical Team & Tanta Dental Team,
Academic Bureau,
PERUBATAN Tanta Chapter 2017/2018.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *